UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 6pm UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 6pm

Caple DI415 Dishwasher Spares

Buy your CapleDI415 Dishwasher spares at 4caple. Whatever the fault with your Caple Dishwasher, we're sure to have the Caple spares you need to fix it yourself. You can buy your Caple spares online and there is even the option of next day delivery.

Important Note: The model you have selected has more than one serial number which may mean that some parts are serial number specific and therefore may appear multiple times in these search results. If you have the serial number available then please select it from the list below to ensure you get the right part first time.

Select your Serial Number:

Caple DI415 Universal 1.5m Drain Hose (Straight 21mm To Right Angle End 22mm Internal Dia.s'

4ourhouse Approved part

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Caple DI415 Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

£6.98

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

Caple DI415 International Espares Dishwasher & Washing Machine Cleaner

4ourhouse Approved part

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.40

Caple DI415 Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle The purpose of the cutlery... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.99

Caple DI415 Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The Lower Spray Arm enables your dishwasher to thoroughly clean dishes. Water is forced through the dishwashers lower spray arm, causing it to rotate... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£25.99

Caple DI415 Universal 1.5m Cold Fill Hose

4ourhouse Approved part

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Standard hose connections suitable for most machines Colour: Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Caple DI415 Dishwasher Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Top & Sides Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement 3 Sided... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£28.16

Caple DI415 Drain Hose - 1.5m

Genuine spare part

1.5m hose length If your Dishwasher is not draining its water after a cycle, then there is likely to be a problem with the drain hose and its system.... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£24.06

Caple DI415 Door Fastener

Genuine spare part

This door fastener is the ideal replacement if your existing dishwasher door fastener is damaged or faulty. The purpose of the door fastener is to... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£13.81

Caple DI415 Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

Genuine consumable

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Caple DI415 Metal Door Brake Lever

Genuine spare part

If the brake lever on your dishwasher door has become damaged, this great replacement is ready to bring your dishwasher back to full working order... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£15.86

Caple DI415 Sieve Filter Cover

Genuine spare part

This genuine replacement cover sits in the bottom of your dishwasher and is ideal if your existing cover is damaged or cracked. Its purpose is to... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£23.04