UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm

Caple DI441 Dishwasher Spares

Buy your CapleDI441 Dishwasher spares at 4caple. Whatever the fault with your Caple Dishwasher, we're sure to have the Caple spares you need to fix it yourself. You can buy your Caple spares online and there is even the option of next day delivery.

Important Note: The model you have selected has more than one serial number which may mean that some parts are serial number specific and therefore may appear multiple times in these search results. If you have the serial number available then please select it from the list below to ensure you get the right part first time.

Select your Serial Number:

Caple DI441 Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle The purpose of the cutlery... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.99

Caple DI441 International Espares Dishwasher & Washing Machine Cleaner

4ourhouse Approved part

Normally despatched within 28 working days

£4.40

Caple DI441 Universal 1.5m Drain Hose (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22mm Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.26

Caple DI441 Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

£6.98

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

Caple DI441 Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The Lower Spray Arm enables your dishwasher to thoroughly clean dishes. Water is forced through the dishwashers lower spray arm, causing it to rotate... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£25.99

Caple DI441 Universal 1.5m Cold Fill Hose

4ourhouse Approved part

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Standard hose connections suitable for most machines Colour: Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Caple DI441 Dishwasher Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Top & Sides Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement 3 Sided... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£28.16

Caple DI441 Drain Hose - 1.5m

Genuine spare part

1.5m hose length If your Dishwasher is not draining its water after a cycle, then there is likely to be a problem with the drain hose and its system.... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£24.06

Caple DI441 Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

Genuine consumable

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£4.16

Caple DI441 Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher door with this genuine replacement Lower Door Seal! If your dishwasher produces leakages from the... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£20.99

Caple DI441 Door Fastener

Genuine spare part

This door fastener is the ideal replacement if your existing dishwasher door fastener is damaged or faulty. The purpose of the door fastener is to... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£13.81

Caple DI441 Sieve Filter Cover

Genuine spare part

This genuine replacement cover sits in the bottom of your dishwasher and is ideal if your existing cover is damaged or cracked. Its purpose is to... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£23.04